Veld- & zaaldiensten

zaterdag 4 februari 2023

   
09:30 – 10:30 Zaalwacht Olivia Reijm
10:30 – 11:30 Zaalwacht Khadijo Muna Abdi
11:30 – 12:30 Zaalwacht Jonathan Uitterdijk
12:30 – 13:30 Zaalwacht Luuk Hagen
13:30 – 15:00 Juryvoorzitter Ruud Hogeweg
13:30 – 15:00 Schotklokbediener Martin van Schaik
13:30 – 15:00 Tijdwaarnemer Johan Baukema
15:00 – 16:00 Zaalwacht Rosanne Cornelisse
16:00 – 17:00 Zaalwacht Lars Tims
17:00 – 18:00 Zaalwacht Thomas van der Donk
18:00 – 19:15 Zaalwacht Senioren 8 Zaalwacht
19:15 – 20:30 Zaalwacht Senioren 4 Zaalwacht
 

zaterdag 11 februari 2023

   
09:00 – 10:00 Zaalwacht Jiska Vente
10:00 – 11:00 Zaalwacht Fayenn Ziere
11:00 – 12:00 Zaalwacht Lotte Brinkman
12:00 – 13:00 Zaalwacht Jurre Blok
13:00 – 14:15 Zaalwacht Jesse Langenberg
14:15 – 15:45 Juryvoorzitter Ronald Verbeek
14:15 – 15:45 Schotklokbediener Edwin Dibbets
14:15 – 15:45 Tijdwaarnemer André Verduijn
15:45 – 17:00 Zaalwacht Isa Huisman, Luna van den Berg
17:00 – 19:00 Juryvoorzitter Guus de Lange
17:00 – 19:00 Schotklokbediener Arjan Dijkshoorn
17:00 – 19:00 Tijdwaarnemer Marsja Bussing
19:00 – 20:45 Juryvoorzitter Jos Lansbergen
19:00 – 20:45 Schotklokbediener Heleen Hogeweg
19:00 – 20:45 Tijdwaarnemer Ruud Hogeweg
20:45 – 22:00 Zaalwacht Senioren 5 Zaalwacht
 

zaterdag 18 februari 2023

   
09:30 – 10:30 Zaalwacht Emmelie Koppenaal
10:30 – 11:30 Zaalwacht Deacon Vos
11:30 – 12:30 Zaalwacht Donovan Granger
12:30 – 14:00 Juryvoorzitter Tom van de Burgt
12:30 – 14:00 Schotklokbediener Ruud Hogeweg
12:30 – 14:00 Tijdwaarnemer Johan Baukema
14:00 – 15:00 Zaalwacht Carlijn Verduijn
15:00 – 16:00 Zaalwacht Jinte te Witt
16:00 – 17:00 Zaalwacht Ties Kicken
17:00 – 18:00 Zaalwacht Marit Tel
18:00 – 19:00 Zaalwacht Gaby van den Bogerd
19:00 – 20:15 Zaalwacht Manuel van de Ruit
20:15 – 21:30 Zaalwacht Senioren 7 Zaalwacht
 

zaterdag 25 februari 2023

   
09:00 – 10:00 Zaalwacht Matthijs Ros
10:00 – 11:00 Zaalwacht Lisa Smit
11:00 – 12:00 Zaalwacht Levi Koolhaas
12:00 – 13:00 Zaalwacht Odin van Beek
13:00 – 14:00 Zaalwacht Tim Klippel
14:00 – 15:00 Zaalwacht Stein Winkel
15:00 – 16:00 Zaalwacht Norah Rijkaart
16:00 – 17:15 Zaalwacht Senioren 8 Zaalwacht
17:15 – 18:30 Zaalwacht Senioren 6 Zaalwacht
18:30 – 19:45 Zaalwacht Senioren 7 Zaalwacht
 

zaterdag 4 maart 2023

   
09:00 – 10:00 Zaalwacht Jefta Schuurman
10:00 – 11:00 Zaalwacht Faas van der Poel
11:00 – 12:00 Zaalwacht Marlize Schouten
12:00 – 13:00 Zaalwacht Logan Abdul
13:00 – 14:00 Zaalwacht Ruben Da Costa Gusmao
14:00 – 15:00 Zaalwacht Jasmijn Ros
15:00 – 16:00 Zaalwacht Tycho van der Voort
16:00 – 17:15 Zaalwacht Senioren 7 Zaalwacht
 

zaterdag 11 maart 2023

   
09:00 – 10:00 Zaalwacht Anne Vogelaar
10:00 – 11:00 Zaalwacht Naim Salhi
11:00 – 12:00 Zaalwacht Julie van Nieuwenhuijzen
12:00 – 13:00 Zaalwacht Jonah van de Burgt
13:00 – 14:00 Zaalwacht Misha Bäcker
14:00 – 15:30 Juryvoorzitter Ruud Hogeweg
14:00 – 15:30 Schotklokbediener Edwin Dibbets
14:00 – 15:30 Tijdwaarnemer Ronald Verbeek
15:30 – 16:45 Zaalwacht Senioren 4 Zaalwacht
16:45 – 18:00 Zaalwacht Senioren 5 Zaalwacht
18:00 – 20:00 Juryvoorzitter Jos Lansbergen
18:00 – 20:00 Schotklokbediener Ruud Hogeweg
18:00 – 20:00 Tijdwaarnemer André Verduijn
20:00 – 22:00 Juryvoorzitter Guus de Lange
20:00 – 22:00 Schotklokbediener Arjan Dijkshoorn
20:00 – 22:00 Tijdwaarnemer Heleen Hogeweg
 

zaterdag 18 maart 2023

   
09:30 – 10:30 Zaalwacht Thijs Doeven
10:30 – 11:30 Zaalwacht Roos van den Herik
11:30 – 12:30 Zaalwacht Elize Steller
12:30 – 14:00 Juryvoorzitter ….. (1)
12:30 – 14:00 Schotklokbediener Edwin Dibbets
12:30 – 14:00 Tijdwaarnemer Johan Baukema
14:00 – 15:00 Zaalwacht Helena Pierik
15:00 – 16:00 Zaalwacht Caynne Ketting
16:00 – 17:00 Zaalwacht Evy Slingerland
17:00 – 18:00 Zaalwacht Diederik Kurver
18:00 – 19:15 Zaalwacht Veronique Meijer
19:15 – 20:30 Zaalwacht Senioren 7 Zaalwacht
20:30 – 21:45 Zaalwacht Senioren 6 Zaalwacht
 

zaterdag 25 maart 2023

   
09:00 – 10:00 Zaalwacht Liv van der Knaap
10:00 – 11:00 Zaalwacht Aron de Vette
11:00 – 12:00 Zaalwacht Luuk Oskam
12:00 – 13:00 Zaalwacht Joeri van den Abeelen
13:00 – 14:00 Zaalwacht Jasmijn Slob
14:00 – 15:00 Zaalwacht Bas Oudijk
15:00 – 16:15 Zaalwacht Merel van Santen
16:15 – 17:30 Zaalwacht Merel van Santen, Bo Sies
17:30 – 19:00 Juryvoorzitter Guus de Lange
17:30 – 19:00 Schotklokbediener Peter van Vliet
17:30 – 19:00 Tijdwaarnemer Marsja Bussing
19:00 – 20:45 Juryvoorzitter Jos Lansbergen
19:00 – 20:45 Schotklokbediener Heleen Hogeweg
19:00 – 20:45 Tijdwaarnemer Ruud Hogeweg
20:45 – 22:00 Zaalwacht Senioren 8 Zaalwacht
 

zaterdag 1 april 2023

   
09:30 – 10:30 Zaalwacht Andrew Mewe
10:30 – 11:30 Zaalwacht Saar Pausma
11:30 – 12:30 Zaalwacht Lois Pellegrom
12:30 – 13:30 Zaalwacht Tom Reijm
13:30 – 14:30 Zaalwacht Sophia Wieldraaijer
14:30 – 15:30 Zaalwacht Esmay Plaisier
15:30 – 16:45 Zaalwacht Senioren 4 Zaalwacht
16:45 – 18:00 Zaalwacht Senioren 7 Zaalwacht
18:00 – 19:15 Zaalwacht Senioren 5 Zaalwacht
19:15 – 20:30 Zaalwacht Senioren 6 Zaalwacht