CKV Nieuwerkerk

vrijdag 25 januari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Vertrek Locatie Scheidsrechter/Auto's/Res.Scheids.
20:45 uur PKC / SWKGroep 5 - NWK 3 19:15 PKC-hal HJN. Verschoor
19:35 uur PKC / SWKGroep 7 - NWK 7 18:15 PKC-hal
 
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Vertrek Locatie Scheidsrechter/Auto's/Res.Scheids.
19:30 uur NWK 1 - Tempo 1 De Kleine Vink M.L. Falkenberg
18:00 uur NWK 2 - TOP / SolarCompleet 3 De Kleine Vink P. de Haan
15:30 uur NWK 4 - Maassluis 3 De Kleine Vink W. Olivier Ricky van Horik (.res)
16:25 uur Gemini 2 - NWK 5 15:00 De Mammoet
16:45 uur NWK 6 - Kinderdijk 3 De Kleine Vink Sander Voordendag (.res)
14:00 uur NWK A1 - Tempo A2 De Kleine Vink M. vd Linden Co van Horik (.res)
14:00 uur ESDO A2 - NWK A2 12:15 Sporthal Kranendonk,Spée,Stapel
12:00 uur NWK B1 - GKV / Enomics B1 De Kleine Vink F.L. Steenbergen Diederich Cornelisse (.res)
13:00 uur NWK B2 - Avanti B3 De Kleine Vink Co van Horik
13:05 uur ONDO B5 - NWK B3 11:30 De Hoekstee Anker,Snoei,Tollenaar
13:00 uur Phoenix C1 - NWK C3 11:45 Oosterpoort de Heer,de Jong,van de Langkruis,de Vries
17:55 uur Korbis C4 - NWK C4 16:45 De Dreef Marelis,Oskam,Verdoold,Visser
11:00 uur NWK D1 - RWA D1 De Kleine Vink A. Bomgaars René Dirven (.res)
10:00 uur NWK D2 - Vriendenschaar D1 De Kleine Vink Wouter Wilhelm
10:45 uur Vriendenschaar D2 - NWK D3 09:30 Sporthoeve Luc Versteeg / Baidjoe,Doodkorte,Nugteren,Ros
15:20 uur Excelsior D4 - NWK D4 14:00 De Buitenhof Bäcker,van der Donk,Schinkelshoek
09:00 uur KVS / Maritiem E1 - NWK E1 07:45 De Blinkerd Madjid Korodowou / Dijkshoorn,Korteweg
11:15 uur Valto E6 - NWK E10 10:00 Vreeloo-hal Bulsing,Celie
10:00 uur KCR E2 - NWK E3 09:00 De Wissel Brinkman,Sies
09:00 uur Vitesse E3 - NWK E4 08:00 Bongerdhal van der Knijff,Rijkaart
14:55 uur Korbis E4 - NWK E8 14:00 De Dreef Ockerse,Slingerland
09:00 uur IJsselvogels E6 - NWK E9 08:15 Zuidplas Lisa van der Vliet / Kuiper,Oskam
10:15 uur Valto F1 - NWK F1 09:00 Vreeloo-hal van de Burgt,Korteweg
09:00 uur NWK F2 - NIO F1 De Kleine Vink Gerda van der Knaap - Marck
13:05 uur Gemini F1 - NWK F5 12:15 De Mammoet Oudijk,Ros
 

Wedstrijdschema's